08.01.-18.01.10

 

Straubing

Gymnasium der Ursulinen-Schulstiftung, Straubing, Burggasse 9, 94315 Straubing

 

 

18.01.-01.02.10

 

Dachau

Ignaz-Taschner-Gymnasium,
Landsberger Straße 1, 85221 Dachau

 

 

01.02.-05.02.10

 

Altshausen

Progymnasium,
Ebersbacher Str. 18, 88361 Altshausen

 

 

08.02.-22.02.10

 

Stadthagen

Ratsgymnasium,
Büschingstraße 37, 31655 Stadthagen

 

 

05.03.10

 

Sankt Augustin

Konrad-Adenauer-Stiftung e.V.,
Rathausallee 12, 53757 Sankt Augustin

 

 

08.03.-15.03.10

 

Heidenheim

Hellenstein-Gymnasium,
Bahnhofplatz 8, 89518 Heidenheim

 

 

15.03.-22.03.10

 

Bad Kötzting

Benedikt-Stattler-Gymnasium,
Bürgermeister-Dullinger-Str. 23, 93444 Bad Kötzting

 

 

23.03.-10.04.10

 

Saalfeld

Bürger- und Behördenhaus "Roter Hirsch", Am Markt 6, 07318 Saalfeld

 

 

12.04.-19.04.10

 

Lichtenfels

Sparkasse Coburg-Lichtenfels,
Kronacher Straße 9, 96215 Lichtenfels

 

 

19.04.-29.04.10

 

Bamberg

Clavius-Gymnasium, Kapuzinerstraße 29, 96047 Bamberg

 

 

30.04.-02.05.10

 

Bassenheim

Martinus-Museum,
Walpotplatz 9, 56220 Bassenheim

 

 

07.05.-17.05.10

 

Werne

Konrad-Adenauer-Realschule,
Bahnhofstraße 1, 59368 Werne

 

 

19.05.-25.05.10

 

Sindelfingen

Stadtverwaltung, Europabüro,
Rathausplatz 1, 71063 Sindelfingen

 

 

04.06.-11.06.10

 

Rheinisch-Bergischer Kreis

Kreishaus Bergisch Gladbach, Am Rübezahlwald 7, 51469 Bergisch Gladbach

 

 

11.06.-18.06.10

 

Oberbergischer Kreis

Kreishaus Gummersbach,
Moltkestr. 42, 51643 Gummersbach

 

 

18.06.-25.06.10

 

Kreis Mettmann

Kreishaus Mettmann,
Düsseldorferstr. 26, 40822 Mettmann

 

 

28.06.-07.07.10

 

Waldshut-Tiengen

Klettgau Gymnasium,
Sudetenstr. 1, 79761 Waldshut-Tiengen

 

 

07.07.-19.07.10

 

Langenargen

Bürgermeisteramt,
Obere Seestr. 1, 88085 Langenargen

 

 

19.07.-26.07.10

 

Immenstadt

Gymnasium Immenstadt,
Allgäuer Straße 7/9, 87509 Immenstadt

 

 

27.07.-02.08.10

 

Freilassing

Rathaus,
Münchener Str. 15, 83395 Freilassing

 

 

13.09.-14.09.10

 

Wien

Politische Akademie,
Tivoligasse 73, 1120 Wien

 

 

16.09.-28.09.10

 

Simbach am Inn

Tassilo-Gymnasium, Schulzentrum Obersimbach 28, 84359 Simbach am Inn

 

 

01.10.-10.10.10

 

Solingen

Stadtwerke Solingen, SWS-KundenCenter, Beethovenstr. 210, 42655 Solingen

 

 

10.10.-15.10.10

 

Velbert

DRK-Seniorenresidenz Velbert, Wordenbecker Weg 56, 42549 Velbert

 

 

15.10.-22.10.10

 

Leichlingen

Pilgerheim Weltersbach, Weltersbach 9, 42799 Leichlingen

 

 

22.10.-05.11.10

 

Bisingen

Hohenzollernhalle,
Hauptstraße, 72406 Bisingen

 

 

08.11.-19.11.10

 

Salzgitter

BBS Fredenberg,
Hans-Böckler-Ring 18-20, 38228 Salzgitter

 

 

22.11.-29.11.10

 

Weiden

Kepler-Gymnasium,
Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 21, 92637 Weiden

 

 

29.11.-06.12.10

 

Murnau

Staffelsee-Gymnasium,
Weindorfer Straße 20, 82418 Murnau

 

 

06.12.-13.12.10

 

Freyung

Gymnasium Freyung,
Sankt-Gunther-Straße 52, 94078 Freyung

 

 

07.12.-18.12.10

 

Metten

St.-Michaels-Gymnasium der Benediktiner